This website uses cookies

Cookies help us provide, protect and improve our services. We also use cookies to verify your financial information and identity and for fraud prevention purposes. Third parties use cookies on our site to tailor adverts to your interests on third party websites, by tracking your online activity on our website and third party websites. By scrolling, clicking or navigating our site, you consent to this use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies policy, which includes details of how you can change your cookie settings.
Accept & Close

Click here to view your promotions

Promotions Promotions
--:--

Enhanced Football Accumulators

Featured - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal (18:00), AC Milan v AEK Athens (20:05), Everton v Lyon (20:05), Villarreal v Slavia Praha (20:05), Zlin v FC Copenhagen (20:05)

Arsenal, AC Milan, Everton & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 9/1
AC Milan, Lyon, Villarreal & FC Copenhagen all to win in 90 mins 10/1
AC Milan, Villarreal & FC Copenhagen all to win in 90 mins 3/1
Arsenal, AC Milan & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 3/1
AC Milan, Everton & FC Copenhagen all to win in 90 mins 6/1
Arsenal, AC Milan & Everton all to win in 90 mins 6/1
Arsenal, Lyon & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 13/2
AC Milan, Everton, Villarreal & FC Copenhagen all to win in 90 mins 9/1
Crvena Zvezda, Everton & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 14/1
Arsenal, AEK Athens & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 18/1
Crvena Zvezda, AC Milan, Everton & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 22/1
AC Milan, Everton, Villarreal & Zlin all to win in 90 mins 25/1
AC Milan, Everton & Slavia Praha all to win in 90 mins 28/1
Arsenal, AEK Athens & Everton all to win in 90 mins 33/1
AEK Athens, Everton & FC Copenhagen all to win in 90 mins 33/1
Lyon, Slavia Praha & FC Copenhagen all to win in 90 mins 40/1
Arsenal, Lyon & Slavia Praha all to win in 90 mins 40/1
Arsenal, AEK Athens, Everton & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Arsenal, AEK Athens, Lyon & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Crvena Zvezda, AEK Athens & Everton all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Crvena Zvezda, Lyon & Slavia Praha all to win in 90 mins 80/1
Crvena Zvezda, AEK Athens, Everton & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 100/1
Crvena Zvezda, AEK Athens, Lyon & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 100/1
AEK Athens, Lyon, Villarreal & Zlin all to win in 90 mins 125/1
AEK Athens, Everton, Villarreal & Zlin all to win in 90 mins 125/1

Europa League 8.05pm - FT Result Accas Fixtures: AC Milan v AEK Athens (20:05), Atalanta v Ap.Limassol (20:05), Austria Vienna v Rijeka (20:05), Sporting Braga v Ludogorets (20:05), Dynamo Kiev v BSC Young Boys (20:05), Everton v Lyon (20:05), FC Sheriff v Lokomotiv Moscow (20:05), 1899 Hoffenheim v Basaksehir (20:05), KS Skenderbeu Korce v P. Belgrade (20:05), Villarreal v SK Slavia Praha (20:05), Zlin v FC Copenhagen (20:05)

AC Milan, Dynamo Kiev & Lokomotiv Moscow all to win in 90 mins 5/1
Rijeka, Lokomotiv Moscow & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 7/1
Sporting Braga, Dynamo Kiev & KS Skenderbeu Korce all to win in 90 mins 11/1
AC Milan, Sporting Braga, Dynamo Kiev & Everton all to win in 90 mins 14/1
Atalanta, FC Sheriff & KS Skenderbeu Korce all to win in 90 mins 16/1
Rijeka, Basaksehir & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 18/1
AC Milan, Atalanta, BSC Young Boys & Everton all to win in 90 mins 25/1
Sporting Braga, BSC Young Boys & Lyon all to win in 90 mins 28/1
Rijeka, Everton & Basaksehir all to win in 90 mins 33/1
AEK Athens, Atalanta, Austria Vienna & Dynamo Kiev all to win in 90 mins 40/1
AEK Athens, Austria Vienna & Everton all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Ludogorets, FC Sheriff & Basaksehir all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Ap.Limassol, Ludogorets & FC Sheriff all to win in 90 mins 125/1
AC Milan, Ap.Limassol, Austria Vienna & Dynamo Kiev all to win in 90 mins 125/1
AC Milan, Ap.Limassol, Austria Vienna & Lyon all to win in 90 mins 125/1
AEK Athens, Rijeka, Ludogorets & Lyon all to win in 90 mins 150/1

Europa League 6pm - BTTS Accas Fixtures: Konyaspor v RB Salzburg (18:00), BATE Borisov v Koln (18:00), Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal (18:00), Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Steaua Bucharest (18:00), Lugano v Plzen (18:00), Marseille v Vitoria de Guimaraes (18:00), Nice v Lazio (18:00), Ostersunds FK v Athletic Bilbao (18:00), FK Vardar v Real Sociedad (18:00), Zenit v Rosenborg (18:00), Zorya v Hertha Berlin (18:00), Zulte-Waregem v Vitesse (18:00)

Zulte-Waregem, Vitesse, BATE Borisov, Koln, Lugano, Plzen all to score in 90 mins 4/1
Zulte-Waregem, Vitesse, Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Steaua Bucharest, Zenit, Rosenborg all to score in 90 mins 9/2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Steaua Bucharest, Nice, Lazio, Zenit, Rosenborg all to score in 90 mins 9/2
Konyaspor, RB Salzburg, Nice, Lazio, Zenit, Rosenborg all to score in 90 mins 5/1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Steaua Bucharest, Nice, Lazio, Zorya, Hertha Berlin all to score in 90 mins 5/1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Steaua Bucharest, Konyaspor, RB Salzburg, Zenit, Rosenborg all to score in 90 mins 11/2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Steaua Bucharest, Zenit, Rosenborg, Zorya, Hertha Berlin all to score in 90 mins 6/1
BATE Borisov, Koln, Konyaspor, RB Salzburg, Marseille, Vitoria de Guimaraes all to score in 90 mins 7/1
FK Vardar, Real Sociedad, Lugano, Plzen, Marseille, Vitoria de Guimaraes all to score in 90 mins 8/1

Europa League 6pm - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Konyaspor v RB Salzburg (18:00), BATE Borisov v Koln (18:00), Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal (18:00), Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Steaua Bucharest (18:00), Lugano v Plzen (18:00), Marseille v Vitoria de Guimaraes (18:00), Nice v Lazio (18:00), Ostersunds FK v Athletic Bilbao (18:00), FK Vardar v Real Sociedad (18:00), Zenit v Rosenborg (18:00), Zorya v Hertha Berlin (18:00), Zulte-Waregem v Vitesse (18:00)

RB Salzburg, Hapoel Be'er Sheva & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 4/1
RB Salzburg, Koln & Arsenal all to win in 90 mins 8/1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Plzen & Lazio all to win in 90 mins 11/1
RB Salzburg, Arsenal, Steaua Bucharest & Marseille all to win in 90 mins 14/1
BATE Borisov, Hapoel Be'er Sheva & Lazio all to win in 90 mins 16/1
Arsenal, Vitoria de Guimaraes & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 28/1
BATE Borisov, Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Lugano & Marseille all to win in 90 mins 28/1
RB Salzburg, Vitoria de Guimaraes & Athletic Bilbao all to win in 90 mins 40/1
RB Salzburg, BATE Borisov & Vitoria de Guimaraes all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Konyaspor, Koln, Arsenal & Plzen all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Crvena Zvezda, Vitoria de Guimaraes & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Konyaspor, FK Vardar & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 80/1
RB Salzburg, Koln, Arsenal & Vitoria de Guimaraes all to win in 90 mins 100/1
Arsenal, Steaua Bucharest, Plzen & Vitoria de Guimaraes all to win in 90 mins 150/1
Vitoria de Guimaraes, FK Vardar & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 200/1
BATE Borisov, Crvena Zvezda, Plzen & Vitoria de Guimaraes all to win in 90 mins 250/1

Morning - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Semen Padang v Mitra Kukar (09:00), Persib Bandung v Madura United FC (09:00), Belarus U17 v Slovenia U17 (10:00), Albirex Niigata FC v Hougang United (12:30)

Slovenia U17, Semen Padang & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 11/4
Semen Padang, Madura United FC & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 5/1
Belarus U17, Semen Padang & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 6/1
Slovenia U17, Semen Padang, Persib Bandung & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 15/2
Slovenia U17, Mitra Kukar & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 11/1
Mitra Kukar, Persib Bandung & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 12/1
Belarus U17, Semen Padang, Persib Bandung & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 14/1
Slovenia U17, Mitra Kukar & Persib Bandung all to win in 90 mins 20/1
Slovenia U17, Semen Padang & Hougang United all to win in 90 mins 25/1
Slovenia U17, Mitra Kukar, Persib Bandung & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 25/1
Belarus U17, Mitra Kukar & Persib Bandung all to win in 90 mins 40/1
Belarus U17, Mitra Kukar & Madura United FC all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Belarus U17, Mitra Kukar, Persib Bandung & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Belarus U17, Mitra Kukar, Madura United FC & Albirex Niigata FC all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Slovenia U17, Mitra Kukar & Hougang United all to win in 90 mins 80/1
Belarus U17, Semen Padang, Persib Bandung & Hougang United all to win in 90 mins 100/1

Late - BTTS Accas Fixtures: Club General Diaz v Sportivo Trinidense (22:00), Atletico Parana v Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento (22:00), Palmeiras v Ponte Preta (23:00), Vitoria v Atletico Paranaense (23:00), Club San Jose v Club Jorge Wilstermann (23:30), Flamengo v Bahia (00:00), Sport Recife v Santos (00:00), Club Sportivo LuqueNo v Deportivo Capiata (00:10)

Vitoria, Atletico-PR, Sport Recife, Santos, Sp. Luqueno, Deportivo Capiata all to score in 90 mins 5/1
Vitoria, Atletico-PR, Flamengo, Bahia, Club San Jose, Club Jorge Wilstermann all to score in 90 mins 5/1
Vitoria, Atletico-PR, Sport Recife, Santos, Atletico Parana, Club de Pronunciamiento all to score in 90 mins 6/1
Vitoria, Atletico-PR, Flamengo, Bahia, Atletico Parana, Club de Pronunciamiento all to score in 90 mins 13/2
Palmeiras, Ponte Preta, Vitoria, Atletico-PR, Atletico Parana, Club de Pronunciamiento all to score in 90 mins 7/1
Palmeiras, Ponte Preta, Sport Recife, Santos, Atletico Parana, Club de Pronunciamiento all to score in 90 mins 15/2

Late - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Club General Diaz v Sportivo Trinidense (22:00), Atletico Parana v Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento (22:00), Palmeiras v Ponte Preta (23:00), Vitoria v Atletico Paranaense (23:00), Club San Jose v Club Jorge Wilstermann (23:30), Flamengo v Bahia (00:00), Sport Recife v Santos (00:00), Club Sportivo LuqueNo v Deportivo Capiata (00:10)

Flamengo, Sport Recife & Sp. Luqueno all to win in 90 mins 11/2
Palmeiras, Atletico-PR & Sport Recife all to win in 90 mins 9/1
Atletico-PR, Sport Recife & Club General Diaz all to win in 90 mins 11/1
Atletico-PR, Sport Recife & Sp. Luqueno all to win in 90 mins 14/1
Palmeiras, Atletico-PR, Flamengo & Sp. Luqueno all to win in 90 mins 14/1
Atletico-PR, Flamengo & Sportivo Trinidense all to win in 90 mins 20/1
Vitoria, Sportivo Trinidense & Club de Pronunciamiento all to win in 90 mins 20/1
Palmeiras, Flamengo, Sportivo Trinidense & Deportivo Capiata all to win in 90 mins 28/1
Ponte Preta, Atletico-PR & Flamengo all to win in 90 mins 33/1
Palmeiras, Bahia & Santos all to win in 90 mins 40/1
Palmeiras, Vitoria, Bahia & Club General Diaz all to win in 90 mins 40/1
Ponte Preta, Deportivo Capiata & Club de Pronunciamiento all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Vitoria, Bahia, Club General Diaz & Sp. Luqueno all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Bahia, Sportivo Trinidense & Atletico Parana all to win in 90 mins 100/1
Vitoria, Santos, Sportivo Trinidense & Deportivo Capiata all to win in 90 mins 125/1
Ponte Preta, Sport Recife, Sportivo Trinidense & Deportivo Capiata all to win in 90 mins 200/1

Evening - FT Result & BTTS Accas Fixtures: AC Milan v AEK Athens (20:05), Atalanta v Ap.Limassol (20:05), Austria Vienna v Rijeka (20:05), Sporting Braga v Ludogorets (20:05), Dynamo Kiev v BSC Young Boys (20:05), Everton v Lyon (20:05), FC Sheriff v Lokomotiv Moscow (20:05), 1899 Hoffenheim v Basaksehir (20:05), KS Skenderbeu Korce v P. Belgrade (20:05), Villarreal v SK Slavia Praha (20:05), Zlin v FC Copenhagen (20:05)

Villarreal & Everton both to win and BTTS in each game 12/1
Lokomotiv Moscow & Everton both to win and BTTS in each game 22/1
Basaksehir & Lyon both to win and BTTS in each game 40/1
FC Copenhagen, Villarreal & Atalanta all to win and BTTS in each game 50/1
FC Copenhagen, Hoffenheim & Lokomotiv Moscow all to win and BTTS in each game 80/1
Villarreal, Dynamo Kiev & Ludogorets all to win and BTTS in each game 80/1
Zlin & BSC Young Boys both to win and BTTS in each game 100/1
Everton, Sporting Braga & Austria Vienna all to win and BTTS in each game 100/1
FC Copenhagen, P. Belgrade & Austria Vienna all to win and BTTS in each game 125/1
Lokomotiv Moscow, Dynamo Kiev & Ludogorets all to win and BTTS in each game 125/1
Basaksehir, Dynamo Kiev & Austria Vienna all to win and BTTS in each game 200/1
P. Belgrade, Ludogorets & Austria Vienna all to win and BTTS in each game 200/1
Basaksehir, Sporting Braga & Austria Vienna all to win and BTTS in each game 250/1
P. Belgrade, Basaksehir & Austria Vienna all to win and BTTS in each game 250/1

Evening - Over 2.5 Goals Accas Fixtures: AC Milan v AEK Athens (20:05), Atalanta v Ap.Limassol (20:05), Austria Vienna v Rijeka (20:05), Sporting Braga v Ludogorets (20:05), Dynamo Kiev v BSC Young Boys (20:05), Everton v Lyon (20:05), FC Sheriff v Lokomotiv Moscow (20:05), 1899 Hoffenheim v Basaksehir (20:05), KS Skenderbeu Korce v P. Belgrade (20:05), Villarreal v SK Slavia Praha (20:05), Zlin v FC Copenhagen (20:05)

Each of Villarreal v Slavia Praha, Everton v Lyon & Atalanta v Ap.Limassol to have three or more goals in 9/2
Each of Zlin v FC Copenhagen, Hoffenheim v Basaksehir & AC Milan v AEK Athens to have three or more goals in 5/1
Each of Zlin v FC Copenhagen, Everton v Lyon & AC Milan v AEK Athens to have three or more goals in 11/2
Each of Zlin v FC Copenhagen, Dynamo Kiev v BSC Young Boys & AC Milan v AEK Athens to have three or more goals in 6/1

Evening - BTTS Accas Fixtures: AC Milan v AEK Athens (20:05), Atalanta v Ap.Limassol (20:05), Austria Vienna v Rijeka (20:05), Sporting Braga v Ludogorets (20:05), Dynamo Kiev v BSC Young Boys (20:05), Everton v Lyon (20:05), FC Sheriff v Lokomotiv Moscow (20:05), 1899 Hoffenheim v Basaksehir (20:05), KS Skenderbeu Korce v P. Belgrade (20:05), Villarreal v SK Slavia Praha (20:05), Zlin v FC Copenhagen (20:05)

Hoffenheim, Basaksehir, Sporting Braga, Ludogorets, Austria Vienna, Rijeka all to score in 90 mins 4/1
Zlin, FC Copenhagen, Hoffenheim, Basaksehir, Dynamo Kiev, BSC Young Boys all to score in 90 mins 5/1
Hoffenheim, Basaksehir, FC Sheriff, Lokomotiv Moscow, Austria Vienna, Rijeka all to score in 90 mins 5/1
Hoffenheim, Basaksehir, Austria Vienna, Rijeka, Atalanta, Ap.Limassol all to score in 90 mins 5/1
Villarreal, Slavia Praha, KS Skenderbeu Korce, P. Belgrade, Hoffenheim, Basaksehir all to score in 90 mins 5/1
Villarreal, Slavia Praha, Hoffenheim, Basaksehir, FC Sheriff, Lokomotiv Moscow all to score in 90 mins 6/1
Zlin, FC Copenhagen, KS Skenderbeu Korce, P. Belgrade, Sporting Braga, Ludogorets all to score in 90 mins 6/1
Austria Vienna, Rijeka, Atalanta, Ap.Limassol, AC Milan, AEK Athens all to score in 90 mins 6/1
Zlin, FC Copenhagen, FC Sheriff, Lokomotiv Moscow, Dynamo Kiev, BSC Young Boys all to score in 90 mins 13/2
Zlin, FC Copenhagen, FC Sheriff, Lokomotiv Moscow, AC Milan, AEK Athens all to score in 90 mins 15/2

Evening - FT Result Accas Fixtures: AC Milan v AEK Athens (20:05), Atalanta v Ap.Limassol (20:05), Austria Vienna v Rijeka (20:05), Sporting Braga v Ludogorets (20:05), Dynamo Kiev v BSC Young Boys (20:05), Everton v Lyon (20:05), FC Sheriff v Lokomotiv Moscow (20:05), 1899 Hoffenheim v Basaksehir (20:05), KS Skenderbeu Korce v P. Belgrade (20:05), Villarreal v SK Slavia Praha (20:05), Zlin v FC Copenhagen (20:05)

AC Milan, Dynamo Kiev & Lokomotiv Moscow all to win in 90 mins 5/1
Rijeka, Lokomotiv Moscow & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 7/1
Sporting Braga, Dynamo Kiev & KS Skenderbeu Korce all to win in 90 mins 11/1
AC Milan, Sporting Braga, Dynamo Kiev & Everton all to win in 90 mins 14/1
Atalanta, FC Sheriff & KS Skenderbeu Korce all to win in 90 mins 16/1
Rijeka, Basaksehir & Villarreal all to win in 90 mins 18/1
AC Milan, Atalanta, BSC Young Boys & Everton all to win in 90 mins 25/1
Sporting Braga, BSC Young Boys & Lyon all to win in 90 mins 28/1
Rijeka, Everton & Basaksehir all to win in 90 mins 33/1
AEK Athens, Atalanta, Austria Vienna & Dynamo Kiev all to win in 90 mins 40/1
AEK Athens, Austria Vienna & Everton all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Ludogorets, FC Sheriff & Basaksehir all to win in 90 mins 66/1
AC Milan, Ap.Limassol, Austria Vienna & Dynamo Kiev all to win in 90 mins 80/1
Ap.Limassol, Ludogorets & FC Sheriff all to win in 90 mins 125/1
AC Milan, Ap.Limassol, Austria Vienna & Lyon all to win in 90 mins 125/1
AEK Athens, Rijeka, Ludogorets & Lyon all to win in 90 mins 150/1

Early Evening - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Konyaspor v RB Salzburg (18:00), BATE Borisov v Koln (18:00), Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal (18:00), Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Steaua Bucharest (18:00), Lugano v Plzen (18:00), Marseille v Vitoria de Guimaraes (18:00), Nice v Lazio (18:00), Ostersunds FK v Athletic Bilbao (18:00), FK Vardar v Real Sociedad (18:00), Zenit v Rosenborg (18:00), Zorya v Hertha Berlin (18:00), Zulte-Waregem v Vitesse (18:00)

RB Salzburg, Hapoel Be'er Sheva & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 4/1
RB Salzburg, Koln & Arsenal all to win in 90 mins 8/1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Plzen & Lazio all to win in 90 mins 11/1
RB Salzburg, Arsenal, Steaua Bucharest & Marseille all to win in 90 mins 14/1
BATE Borisov, Hapoel Be'er Sheva & Lazio all to win in 90 mins 16/1
Arsenal, Vitoria de Guimaraes & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 28/1
BATE Borisov, Hapoel Be'er Sheva, Lugano & Marseille all to win in 90 mins 28/1
RB Salzburg, Vitoria de Guimaraes & Athletic Bilbao all to win in 90 mins 40/1
RB Salzburg, BATE Borisov & Vitoria de Guimaraes all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Konyaspor, Koln, Arsenal & Plzen all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Crvena Zvezda, Vitoria de Guimaraes & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Konyaspor, FK Vardar & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 80/1
RB Salzburg, Koln, Arsenal & Vitoria de Guimaraes all to win in 90 mins 100/1
Arsenal, Steaua Bucharest, Plzen & Vitoria de Guimaraes all to win in 90 mins 150/1
Vitoria de Guimaraes, FK Vardar & Zenit all to win in 90 mins 200/1
BATE Borisov, Crvena Zvezda, Plzen & Vitoria de Guimaraes all to win in 90 mins 250/1

Afternoon - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Turkey U17 v Czech Republic U17 (14:00), Dabba Al Fujairah v Al Dhafra (14:00), Hungary Women v Croatia Women (14:30), Serbia Women v Israel Women (14:30), Sepidrood Rasht v Esteghlal Padideh (14:30), Al-Yarmouk Amman v Manshia Bani Hassan (15:00), Foolad v Saipa (15:30), Kazma Sporting Club v Al Naser (15:40), Al-Qadisiyah v Al Feiha (15:50), FC Astana v Maccabi Tel Aviv (16:00), Misr Elmaqasah v ENPPI (16:00), Belarus Women v Scotland Women (16:00)

Misr Elmaqasah, Czech Republic U17 & Serbia Women all to win in 90 mins 9/2
Misr Elmaqasah, Serbia Women & Al-Yarmouk Amman all to win in 90 mins 7/1
Misr Elmaqasah, Czech Republic U17, Hungary Women & Scotland Women all to win in 90 mins 8/1
FC Astana, Manshia Bani Hassan & Esteghlal Padideh all to win in 90 mins 10/1
FC Astana, Dabba Al Fujairah & Al Naser all to win in 90 mins 14/1
Croatia Women, Manshia Bani Hassan & Al Naser all to win in 90 mins 16/1
Misr Elmaqasah, Turkey U17, Hungary Women & Serbia Women all to win in 90 mins 16/1
Maccabi Tel Aviv, Misr Elmaqasah & Dabba Al Fujairah all to win in 90 mins 20/1
Maccabi Tel Aviv, Croatia Women & Esteghlal Padideh all to win in 90 mins 25/1
Maccabi Tel Aviv, Misr Elmaqasah, Turkey U17 & Serbia Women all to win in 90 mins 28/1
Czech Republic U17, Israel Women & Esteghlal Padideh all to win in 90 mins 40/1
FC Astana, ENPPI, Czech Republic U17 & Croatia Women all to win in 90 mins 50/1
FC Astana, Israel Women & Sepidrood Rasht all to win in 90 mins 80/1
ENPPI, Croatia Women, Israel Women & Scotland Women all to win in 90 mins 100/1
Misr Elmaqasah, Croatia Women & Belarus Women all to win in 90 mins 150/1
FC Astana, Misr Elmaqasah, Czech Republic U17 & Belarus Women all to win in 90 mins 200/1
PROUD SPONSOR OF THE SKYBET - ENGLISH FOOTBALL LEAGUE