This website uses cookies

Cookies help us provide, protect and improve our services. We also use cookies to verify your financial information and identity and for fraud prevention purposes. Third parties use cookies on our site to tailor adverts to your interests on third party websites, by tracking your online activity on our website and third party websites. By scrolling, clicking or navigating our site, you consent to this use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies policy, which includes details of how you can change your cookie settings.
Accept & Close

Click here to view your promotions

Promotions Promotions
--:--

Enhanced Football Accumulators

Afternoon - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Leeds v Middlesbrough (13:15), Caen v Nice (14:00), Sampdoria v Juventus (14:00), SPAL v Fiorentina (14:00), Torino v Chievo (14:00), Udinese v Cagliari (14:00), Benevento v Sassuolo (14:00), Schalke v Hamburg (14:30), Hearts v Partick (15:00),Grasshoppers Zurich v Thun (15:00), Dundee Utd v Falkirk (15:00), Rayo Vallecano v FC Barcelona B (15:00), Espanyol v Valencia (15:15), Lyon v Montpellier (16:00), Watford v West Ham (16:00)

Lyon, Udinese & Valencia all to win in 90 mins 11/2
Caen, Lyon, Juventus & Fiorentina all to win in 90 mins 10/1
Nice, Fiorentina & Sassuolo all to win in 90 mins 11/1
Cagliari, Sassuolo & Valencia all to win in 90 mins 18/1
Montpellier, Torino & Udinese all to win in 90 mins 28/1
Caen, Lyon, Fiorentina & Chievo all to win in 90 mins 33/1
Sampdoria, Sassuolo & West Ham all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Caen, Montpellier, Schalke & Juventus all to win in 90 mins 66/1

Afternoon - FT Result & BTTS Accas Fixtures: Leeds v Middlesbrough (13:15), Caen v Nice (14:00), Sampdoria v Juventus (14:00), SPAL v Fiorentina (14:00), Torino v Chievo (14:00), Udinese v Cagliari (14:00), Benevento v Sassuolo (14:00), Schalke v Hamburg (14:30), Hearts v Partick (15:00),Grasshoppers Zurich v Thun (15:00), Dundee Utd v Falkirk (15:00), Rayo Vallecano v FC Barcelona B (15:00), Espanyol v Valencia (15:15), Lyon v Montpellier (16:00), Watford v West Ham (16:00)

Watford & Fiorentina both to win and BTTS in each game 14/1
Sampdoria & Fiorentina both to win and BTTS in each game 33/1
Lyon, Schalke & Fiorentina all to win and BTTS in each game 40/1
Caen, Lyon & Schalke all to win and BTTS in each game 66/1
Valencia, Watford & Hearts all to win and BTTS in each game 66/1
Watford, Leeds & Lyon all to win and BTTS in each game 80/1
Valencia, Nice & Juventus all to win and BTTS in each game 80/1

Evening - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Lokeren v Gent (19:00), CD Leonesa v Granada (19:00), Flamengo v Corinthians (19:00), Sao Paulo v Botafogo RJ (19:00), Sport Recife v Bahia (19:00), Vitoria v Cruzeiro (19:00), Atletico GO v Chapecoense (19:00), Inter Milan v Atalanta (19:45), Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal (19:45), Bordeaux v Marseille (20:00), Union de Santa Fe v Chacarita (20:00), Tigre v Estudiantes (20:00)

Bordeaux, Athletic Bilbao & Union de Santa Fe all to win in 90 mins 7/1
Union de Santa Fe, Estudiantes & Bahia all to win in 90 mins 12/1
Bordeaux, Gent, Union de Santa Fe & Estudiantes all to win in 90 mins 16/1
Inter Milan, CD Leonesa & Corinthians all to win in 90 mins 20/1
Lokeren, Sao Paulo & Bahia all to win in 90 mins 25/1
Marseille, Inter Milan, Lokeren & Union de Santa Fe all to win in 90 mins 33/1
Atalanta, Estudiantes & Bahia all to win in 90 mins 40/1
Marseille, Atalanta, Athletic Bilbao & Gent all to win in 90 mins 66/1

Evening - FT Result & BTTS Accas Fixtures: Lokeren v Gent (19:00), CD Leonesa v Granada (19:00), Flamengo v Corinthians (19:00), Sao Paulo v Botafogo RJ (19:00), Sport Recife v Bahia (19:00), Vitoria v Cruzeiro (19:00), Atletico GO v Chapecoense (19:00), Inter Milan v Atalanta (19:45), Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal (19:45), Bordeaux v Marseille (20:00), Union de Santa Fe v Chacarita (20:00), Tigre v Estudiantes (20:00)

Flamengo & Sao Paulo both to win and BTTS in each game 16/1
Lokeren & Sport Recife both to win and BTTS in each game 33/1
Bordeaux, Inter Milan & Gent all to win and BTTS in each game 50/1
Gent, Sao Paulo & Sport Recife all to win and BTTS in each game 66/1
Bordeaux, Gent & Vitoria all to win and BTTS in each game 66/1
Inter Milan, CD Leonesa & Flamengo all to win and BTTS in each game 80/1
Marseille, Sao Paulo & Sport Recife all to win and BTTS in each game 80/1

Late - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Santos v Gremio FBPA (21:00), Atl. Mineiro v Coritiba (21:00), Atletico-PR v Vasco da Gama (21:00), San Martin-Tucuman v Quilmes (21:00), CD Maipu v CA Union de Villa Krause (21:00), Gualaceo SC v Mushuc Runa (21:00), Club Olimpia v Club Sportivo Trinidense (21:00), CD Chalatenango v Isidro Metapan (21:00), CD Pasaquina v CD Dragon (21:00), Club San Jose v Guabira (21:15), Gimnasia Y Tiro v Crucero del Norte (21:30), Sp. Estudiantes v Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy (22:00), Municipal Liberia v Deportivo Saprissa (22:00), Penarol v Plaza Colonia (22:00), Olimpia v Marathon (22:00), Club Atletico Zacatepec v Alebrijes de Oaxaca (22:00), Boca Juniors v Racing Club (22:15), Club Cipolletti v CA Independiente de Neuquen (22:30), Emelec v Ind. del Valle

San Martin-Tucuman, Club Cipolletti & Defensores Belgrano VR all to win in 90 mins 4/1
Atl. Mineiro, Defensores Belgrano VR & Crucero del Norte all to win in 90 mins 7/1
Boca Juniors, CA Independiente de Neuquen & Defensores Belgrano VR all to win in 90 mins 10/1
Santos, Boca Juniors, Sportivo Estudiantes & San Martin-Tucuman all to win in 90 mins 11/1
San Martin-Tucuman, CD Maipu & Crucero del Norte all to win in 90 mins 14/1
Santos, Coritiba & San Martin-Tucuman all to win in 90 mins 20/1
Atl. Mineiro, Atletico-PR, Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy & San Martin-Tucuman all to win in 90 mins 20/1
Coritiba, Atletico-PR & San Martin-Tucuman all to win in 90 mins 25/1
Santos, CA Union de Villa Krause & CA Independiente de Neuquen all to win in 90 mins 33/1
Santos, Vasco da Gama, Boca Juniors & Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy all to win in 90 mins 33/1
Coritiba, Quilmes & Gimnasia Y Tiro all to win in 90 mins 40/1
Quilmes, Sportivo AC Las Parejas & Gimnasia Y Tiro all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Santos, Atletico-PR, Racing Club & San Martin-Tucuman all to win in 90 mins 50/1
Santos, Atl. Mineiro, Racing Club & Quilmes all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Gremio FBPA, Vasco da Gama, Boca Juniors & San Martin-Tucuman all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Gremio FBPA, Atletico-PR & Racing Club all to win in 90 mins 80/1

Late - FT Result & BTTS Accas Fixtures: Santos v Gremio FBPA (21:00), Atl. Mineiro v Coritiba (21:00), Atletico-PR v Vasco da Gama (21:00), San Martin-Tucuman v Quilmes (21:00), CD Maipu v CA Union de Villa Krause (21:00), Gualaceo SC v Mushuc Runa (21:00), Club Olimpia v Club Sportivo Trinidense (21:00), CD Chalatenango v Isidro Metapan (21:00), CD Pasaquina v CD Dragon (21:00), Club San Jose v Guabira (21:15), Gimnasia Y Tiro v Crucero del Norte (21:30), Sp. Estudiantes v Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy (22:00), Municipal Liberia v Deportivo Saprissa (22:00), Penarol v Plaza Colonia (22:00), Olimpia v Marathon (22:00), Club Atletico Zacatepec v Alebrijes de Oaxaca (22:00), Boca Juniors v Racing Club (22:15), Club Cipolletti v CA Independiente de Neuquen (22:30), Emelec v Ind. del Valle

Santos & Atl. Mineiro both to win and BTTS in each game 11/1
Santos & Sp. Luqueno both to win and BTTS in each game 22/1
Atl. Mineiro, Club Olimpia & Deportivo Saprissa all to win and BTTS in each game 33/1
Atl. Mineiro & Racing Club both to win and BTTS in each game 40/1
Atl. Mineiro, Atletico-PR & Penarol all to win and BTTS in each game 40/1
Santos, Boca Juniors & Deportivo Saprissa all to win and BTTS in each game 40/1
Atletico-PR & Club Sportivo Trinidense both to win and BTTS in each game 50/1
Santos, Club Olimpia & Emelec all to win and BTTS in each game 50/1
Santos, Atl. Mineiro & Guarani all to win and BTTS in each game 50/1
Santos, Atletico-PR & Deportivo Saprissa all to win and BTTS in each game 50/1
Atletico-PR, Boca Juniors & Carabobo FC all to win and BTTS in each game 66/1
Santos, Atletico-PR & Carabobo FC all to win and BTTS in each game 66/1
Santos, Club Olimpia & Sp. Luqueno all to win and BTTS in each game 80/1
Santos, Atl. Mineiro & Mineros all to win and BTTS in each game 80/1

Late - FT Result Accas Fixtures: Criciuma v Ceara SC (21:30), San Martin S.J. v San Lorenzo (22:15), Cruz Azul v Veracruz (23:00), Queretaro v Pumas UNAM (23:00), Nacional Potosi v Club Petrolero (23:00), Monagas SC v Deportivo Lara (23:00), Petrolera v Santa Fe (23:00), Club Nacional v Centro Atletico Fenix (23:00), Millonarios v Dep Cali (23:10), Deportivo Capiata v Independiente FBC (23:10)

Pumas UNAM, Millonarios & Independiente FBC all to win in 90 mins 18/1
Club Petrolero, Santa Fe & Deportivo Capiata all to win in 90 mins 25/1
Veracruz, Pumas UNAM & Santa Fe all to win in 90 mins 66/1
PROUD SPONSOR OF THE SKYBET - ENGLISH FOOTBALL LEAGUE