This website uses cookies

Cookies help us provide, protect and improve our services. We also use cookies to verify your financial information and identity and for fraud prevention purposes. Third parties use cookies on our site to tailor adverts to your interests on third party websites, by tracking your online activity on our website and third party websites. By scrolling, clicking or navigating our site, you consent to this use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies policy, which includes details of how you can change your cookie settings.
Accept & Close

Click here to view your promotions

Promotions Promotions
--:--

Olympics

Friday 5th August 2016

Mens Light Flyweight (49kg) - Gold Medal Winner

Paddy Barnes (IRL) 2/1 Joahnys Argilagos (CUB) 11/4 Vasily Egerov (RUS) 13/2
Birzhan Zhakypov (KAZ) 8/1 Joselito Velazquez (MEX) 10/1 Hasanboy Dusmatov (UZB) 12/1
Gankhuyagiin Gan-Erdene (MGL) 14/1 Rogen Ladon (PHI) 16/1 Rufat Huseynov (AZE) 16/1
Galal Yafai (GBR) 20/1 Lu Bin (CHN) 25/1 Artur Hovhannisyan (COL) 33/1
Yurberjen Martinez (COL) 40/1 Manuel Cappai (ITA) 50/1 Samuel Carmona (ESP) 50/1
Carlos Quipo (ECU) 50/1 Mathias Hamunyela (NAM) 66/1 Nico Hernandez (USA) 80/1
Leandro Blanc (ARG) 100/1 Patrick Lourenco (BRA) 100/1 Sibusiso Bandla (RSA) 100/1
Simplice Fotsala (CMR) 100/1

Mens Flyweight (52kg) - Gold Medal Winner

Elvin Mamishzada (AZE) 7/2 Yosvany Veitia (CUB) 7/2 Misha Aloyan (RUS) 7/1
Muhammad Ali (GBR) 9/1 Jeyvier Cintron (PUR) 10/1 Mohamed Flissi (ALG) 10/1
Daniel Asenov (BUL) 11/1 Achraf Kharroubi (MAR) 16/1 Narek Abgaryan (ARM) 16/1
Hu Jianguan (CHN) 18/1 Olzhas Sattibayev (KAZ) 22/1 Brendan Irvine (IRL) 25/1
Shakhobidin Zoirov (UZB) 33/1 Yoel Finol (VEN) 33/1 Antonio Vargas (USA) 40/1
Fernando Martinez (ARG) 50/1 Elias Emigdio (MEX) 66/1 Selcuk Eker (TUR) 66/1
Ceiber Avila (COL) 66/1 Juliao Henriques (BRA) 80/1 Kharkuugiin Enkh-Amar (MGL) 80/1
Elie Konki (FRA) 100/1 Hamza Touba (GER) 100/1 Leonel de los Santos (DOM) 100/1
Ronald Serugo (UGA) 100/1 Sikho Nqothole (RSA) 100/1

Mens Bantamweight (56kg) - Gold Medal Winner

Robeisy Ramirez (CUB) 11/4 Shakur Stevenson (USA) 11/4 Michael Conlan (IRL) 3/1
Vladimir Nikitin (RUS) 10/1 Javid Chalabiyev (AZE) 14/1 Murodjon Akhmadaliev (UZB) 14/1
Andy Cruz Gomez (CUB) 16/1 Kairat Yeraliyev (KAZ) 20/1 Dzmitry Asanau (BLR) 25/1
Qais Ashfaq (GBR) 25/1 Shiva Thapa (IND) 33/1 Aram Avangyan (ARM) 40/1
Chatchai Butdee (THA) 50/1 Erdenebatyn Tsendbaatar (MGL) 50/1 Alberto Melian (ARG) 66/1
Benson Njangiru (KEN) 66/1 Robenilson Viera (BRA) 66/1 Victor Rodriguez (VEN) 80/1
Bilel Mhamdi (TUN) 80/1 Hector Garcia (DOM) 80/1 Fahem Hammachi (ALG) 100/1
Khedafi Djeklkhir (FRA) 100/1 Mykola Butsenko (UKR) 100/1 Zhang Jiawei (CHN) 100/1
Inkulueko Suntele (LES) 200/1 Mohamed Hamout (MAR) 200/1

Mens Lightweight (60kg) - Gold Medal Winner

Albert Selimov (AZE) 5/2 Lazaro Alvarez (CUB) 11/4 Sofiane Oumiha (FRA) 7/1
Joseph Cordina (GBR) 8/1 Adlan Abdurashidov (RUS) 11/1 Reda Banbaziz (ALG) 11/1
Robson Conceicao (BRA) 14/1 Berik Abdrakhmanov (KAZ) 18/1 Lindolfo Delgado (MEX) 20/1
David Joyce (IRL) 20/1 Dorjnyambuugiin Otgondalai (MGL) 20/1 Carlos Balderas (USA) 22/1
Amnat Ruenroeng (THA) 25/1 Hurshid Tojibaev (UZB) 25/1 Luis Angel Cabrera (VEN) 33/1
Charly Suarez (PHI) 40/1 Enrico LaCruz (NED) 50/1 Anvay Yunusov (TJK) 80/1
Daisuke Narimatsu (JPN) 100/1 Ignacio Perrin (ARG) 100/1 Carmine Tommasone (ITA) 100/1

Mens Welterweight (69kg) - Gold Medal Winner

Daniyar Yeleussinov (KAZ) 5/2 Roniel Iglesias (CUB) 4/1 Parviz Baghirov (AZE) 9/2
Mohammed Rabii (MAR) 7/1 Andrey Zamkovoy (RUS) 12/1 Eimantas Stanionis (LTU) 14/1
Vincenzo Mangiacapre (ITA) 18/1 Shakhram Giyasov (UZB) 22/1 Vladimir Margaryan (ARM) 33/1
Josh Kelly (GBR) 33/1 Liu Wei (CHN) 33/1 Juan Pablo Romero (MEX) 40/1
Steven Donnelly (IRL) 40/1 Onur Sipal (TUR) 40/1 Souleyman Cissokho (FRA) 40/1
Pavel Kastramin (BLR) 40/1 Youba Sissokho (ESP) 50/1 Rayton Okwiri (KEN) 100/1
Arajik Marutjan (GER) 100/1 Zohir Kedache (ALG) 100/1 Sailom Adu (THA) 100/1
Alberto Palmetta (ARG) 100/1

Mens Middleweight (75kg) - Gold Medal Winner

Arlen Lopez (CUB) 5/2 Bektemir Melikuziev (UZB) 6/1 Anthony Fowler (GBR) 13/2
Michael O'Reilly (IRL) 7/1 Christian Mbilli Assomo (FRA) 8/1 Zhanibek Alimkhanuly (KAZ) 12/1
Artem Chebotarev (RUS) 14/1 Hosam Abdin (EGY) 18/1 Marlo Delgado (ECU) 25/1
Ilyas Abbadi (ALG) 28/1 Charles Conwell (USA) 33/1 Misael Rodriguez (MEX) 33/1
Onder Sipal (TUR) 33/1 Zoltan Harcsa (HUN) 40/1 Arslanbek Achilov (TKM) 40/1
Tomasz Jablonski (POL) 40/1 Vikas Krishan Yadav (IND) 50/1 Endry Jose Pinto (VEN) 66/1
Daniel Lewis (AUS) 66/1 Zhao Minggang (CHN) 66/1 Kamran Shakhsuvarly (AZE) 66/1
Merven Clair (MRI) 100/1 Wilfried Ntsengue (CMR) 100/1

Mens Light heavyweight (81kg) - Gold Medal Winner

Julio Cesar La Cruz (CUB) 1/1 Joe Ward (IRL) 8/1 Joshua Buatsi (GBR) 12/1
Peter Khamukov (RUS) 14/1 Teymur Mammadov (AZE) 14/1 Elshod Rasulov (UZB) 16/1
Adilbek Niyazmbetov (KAZ) 18/1 Hassan N'Dam N'Jikam 20/1 Valentino Manfredonia (ITA) 22/1
Abdelhafid Benchabla (ALG) 22/1 Juan Carlos Carrillo (COL) 22/1 Hrvoje Sep (CRO) 25/1
Ehsan Rouzbahabi (IRI) 33/1 Carlos Andres Mina (ECU) 40/1 Michel Borges (BRA) 40/1
Mikhail Dauhaliavets (BLR) 40/1 Peter Mullenberg (NED) 40/1 Albert Ramirez (VEN) 50/1
Mathieu Bauderlique (FRA) 66/1 Denys Solonenko (UKR) 100/1 Mehmet Unal (TUR) 100/1
Serge Michel (GER) 100/1

Mens Super heavyweight (+91kg) - Gold Medal Winner

Joseph Joyce (GBR) 3/1 Tony Yoka (FRA) 100/30 Ivan Dychko (KAZ) 5/1
Mahammadrasul Majidov (AZE) 6/1 Filip Hrgovic (CRO) 7/1 Lenier Pero (CUB) 9/1
Mihai Nistor (ROU) 22/1 Erik Pfeifer (GER) 25/1 Guido Vianello (ITA) 25/1
Mohamed Arjaoui (MAR) 33/1 Edgar Munoz (VEN) 50/1 Ali Eren Demirezen (TUR) 80/1
Hussein Ishaish (JOR) 80/1 Nigel Paul (TRI) 80/1 Clayton Laurent (ISV) 100/1
Efe Ajagba (NGR) 100/1 Aymen Trabelsi (TUN) 100/1
Loading…
PROUD SPONSOR OF THE SKYBET - ENGLISH FOOTBALL LEAGUE