Click here to view your promotions

Promotions Promotions
--:--

Biathlon

Thursday 5th March 2015

Mens 10km Sprint - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Martin Fourcade 6/4 Johannes Boe 100/30 Anton Shipulin 9/1
Emil Hegle Svendsen 10/1 Jakov Fak 11/1 Simon Schempp 11/1
Ole Einar Bjorndalen 12/1 Arnd Peiffer 14/1 Evgeniy Garanichev 40/1
Ondrej Moravec 40/1 Andreas Birnbacher 50/1 Dominik Landertinger 50/1
Andrejs Rastorgujevs 50/1 Jean-Guillaume Beatrix 66/1 Michal Slesingr 66/1
Benjamin Weger 66/1 Simon Eder 66/1 Fredrik Lindstrom 66/1
Tarjei Boe 66/1 Timofey Lapshin 66/1 Dmitry Malyshko 66/1
Henrik L Abee Lund 66/1 Simon Fourcade 66/1 Quentin Fillon Maillet 66/1

Mens 12.5km Pursuit - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Martin Fourcade 11/8 Johannes Boe 9/2 Anton Shipulin 7/1
Simon Schempp 10/1 Jakov Fak 10/1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 10/1
Ole Einar Bjorndalen 14/1 Dominik Landertinger 33/1 Arnd Peiffer 33/1
Ondrej Moravec 33/1 Jean-Guillaume Beatrix 40/1 Andreas Birnbacher 40/1
Fredrik Lindstrom 40/1 Evgeniy Garanichev 50/1 Michal Slesingr 50/1
Timofey Lapshin 50/1 Erik Lesser 66/1 Tarjei Boe 66/1
Dmitry Malyshko 66/1 Benjamin Weger 66/1 Simon Eder 66/1
Serhij Semenov 66/1 Quentin Fillon Maillet 66/1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 100/1

Mens 20km Individual - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Martin Fourcade 6/4 Emil Hegle Svendsen 5/1 Anton Shipulin 7/1
Simon Schempp 8/1 Jakov Fak 10/1 Johannes Boe 12/1
Evgeniy Garanichev 25/1 Ole Einar Bjorndalen 25/1 Andreas Birnbacher 33/1
Arnd Peiffer 33/1 Ondrej Moravec 33/1 Fredrik Lindstrom 33/1
Serhij Semenov 40/1 Dominik Landertinger 40/1 Maxim Tsvetkov 50/1
Michal Slesingr 50/1 Quentin Fillon Maillet 50/1 Lars Helge Birkeland 50/1
Simon Eder 50/1 Tarjei Boe 50/1 Daniel Boehm 50/1
Erik Lesser 50/1 Dmitry Malyshko 50/1 Alexey Volkov 66/1

Mens 15km Mass Start - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Martin Fourcade 2/1 Johannes Boe 4/1 Anton Shipulin 11/2
Jakov Fak 7/1 Simon Schempp 7/1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 8/1
Ole Einar Bjorndalen 11/1 Arnd Peiffer 20/1 Dominik Landertinger 25/1
Andreas Birnbacher 33/1

Mens 4 x 7.5km Relay - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Norway 7/4 Russia 9/4 Germany 5/2
France 5/1 Austria 16/1 Czech Republic 20/1
Canada 100/1 Slovenia 125/1 Italy 125/1
Ukraine 125/1 USA 125/1 Switzerland 150/1
Bulgaria 200/1 Belarus 200/1 Slovakia 200/1
Sweden 200/1

Womens 7.5km Sprint - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Darya Domracheva 11/8 Kaisa Makarainen 11/8 Veronika Vitkova 10/1
Laura Dahlmeier 14/1 Gabriela Soukalova 16/1 Marie Dorin Habert 20/1
Dorothea Wierer 25/1 Tiril Eckhoff 33/1 Franziska Hildebrand 50/1
Franziska Preuss 50/1 Miriam Goessner 50/1 Valj Semerenko 50/1
Karin Oberhofer 66/1 Mari Laukkanen 66/1 Daria Virolaynen 80/1
Anais Bescond 80/1 Monika Hojnisz 80/1 Rosanna Crawford 80/1
Synnoeve Solemdal 80/1 Susan Dunklee 80/1 Ekatarina Shumilova 100/1
Nadezhda Skardino 100/1 Ekaterina Glazyrina 100/1 Ekatarina Yurlova 100/1

Womens 10km Pursuit - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Darya Domracheva 13/8 Kaisa Makarainen 9/4 Laura Dahlmeier 10/1
Veronika Vitkova 10/1 Gabriela Soukalova 14/1 Dorothea Wierer 20/1
Valj Semerenko 20/1 Tiril Eckhoff 25/1 Franziska Hildebrand 28/1
Karin Oberhofer 28/1 Miriam Goessner 33/1 Olga Podchufarova 33/1
Franziska Preuss 40/1 Monika Hojnisz 40/1 Daria Virolaynen 50/1
Anais Bescond 50/1 Susan Dunklee 50/1 Ekatarina Glazyrina 50/1
Synnoeve Solemdal 66/1 Fanny Horn 66/1 Ekatarina Shumilova 66/1
Mari Laukkanen 66/1 Teja Gregorin 66/1 Elise Ringen 100/1

Womens 15km Individual - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Darya Domracheva 2/1 Kaisa Makarainen 2/1 Veronika Vitkova 6/1
Laura Dahlmeier 10/1 Gabriela Soukalova 14/1 Franziska Hildebrand 20/1
Valj Semerenko 20/1 Dorothea Wierer 20/1 Tiril Eckhoff 25/1
Nadezhda Skardino 40/1 Monika Hojnisz 50/1 Juliya Dzhyma 50/1
Karin Oberhofer 50/1 Ekatarina Glazyrina 66/1 Teja Gregorin 66/1
Synnoeve Solemdal 66/1 Anais Bescond 66/1 Weronika Nowakowska 66/1
Mari Laukkanen 66/1 Ekatarina Shumilova 66/1 Elise Ringen 66/1
Fanny Horn 66/1

Womens 12.5km Mass Start - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Darya Domracheva 6/5 Kaisa Makarainen 7/4 Veronika Vitkova 7/1
Laura Dahlmeier 14/1 Gabriela Soukalova 20/1 Franziska Hildebrand 25/1
Valj Semerenko 25/1 Tiril Eckhoff 25/1 Dorothea Wierer 25/1
Juliya Dzhyma 33/1

Womens 4 x 6km Relay - Kontiolahti - Win Outright

Germany 7/4 Czech Rep 5/2 Belarus 7/1
France 9/1 Russia 9/1 Ukraine 10/1
Italy 12/1 Norway 16/1 Poland 66/1
Canada 66/1 Bulgaria 100/1 Finland 100/1
USA 100/1 Kazakhstan 100/1 Sweden 100/1
Romania 100/1 Slovakia 100/1
Loading…
PROUD SPONSOR OF THE SKYBET FOOTBALL LEAGUE