Enhanced Football Accumulators

Special Treble Extra time does not count

FK Krasnodar, Lech Poznan & FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk all to win in 90 mins 8/11
Lech Poznan, Rosenborg BK & FC Slovan Liberec all to win in 90 mins 2/1
Zulte Waregem, FC Slovan Liberec & Lech Poznan all to win in 90 mins 16/5
AIK, Lech Poznan & Sligo Rovers all to win in 90 mins 5/1
Zulte Waregem, Hertha Berlin & FC Slovan Liberec all to win in 90 mins 15/2
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Zulte Waregem & Rubin Kazan all to win in 90 mins 12/1
Zulte Waregem, PSV Eindhoven & Motherwell all to win in 90 mins 16/1
Hertha Berlin, Rosenborg BK & Aberdeen all to win in 90 mins 22/1
Rosenborg BK, Zulte Waregem & Derry City all to win in 90 mins 30/1
MyPa, Sligo Rovers & Motherwell all to win in 90 mins 45/1

Special Fourfold Extra time does not count

FK Krasnodar, FC Slovan Liberec, AIK & Lech Poznan all to win in 90 mins 11/10
PSV Eindhoven, FK Krasnodar, FC Slovan Liberec & Lech Poznan all to win in 90 mins 15/4
Lech Poznan, Aberdeen, FC Slovan Liberec & AIK all to win in 90 mins 11/1
IFK GOteborg, MyPa, Zulte Waregem & FC Slovan Liberec all to win in 90 mins 24/1
FK Krasnodar, Aberdeen, Hertha Berlin & Udinese all to win in 90 mins 40/1
Udinese, Zulte Waregem, Aberdeen & PSV Eindhoven all to win in 90 mins 105/1

Special Fivefold Extra time does not count

FK Krasnodar, FC Slovan Liberec, AIK, Lech Poznan & PSV Eindhoven all to win in 90 mins 5/1
AIK, IFK GOteborg, PSV Eindhoven, Rubin Kazan & FC Slovan Liberec all to win in 90 mins 24/1
Aberdeen, PSV Eindhoven, Udinese, FK Krasnodar & FC Slovan Liberec all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Hertha Berlin, Udinese, AIK, MyPa & Aberdeen all to win in 90 mins 200/1

Special Treble Extra time does not count

Dinamo Zagreb, Sp. Prague & Tallinna FC Levadia all to win in 90 mins 10/11
Tallinna FC Levadia, Cork City FC & Dinamo Zagreb all to win in 90 mins 2/1
Lyngby BK, Osters IF & Dnipro all to win in 90 mins 16/5
Osters IF, Sp. Prague & SV Horn all to win in 90 mins 5/1
Eintracht Norderstedt, Mattersburg & Shelbourne FC all to win in 90 mins 15/2
SC Austria Lustenau, Shelbourne FC & Eintracht Norderstedt all to win in 90 mins 12/1
Osters IF, Tallinna FC Levadia & NK Lokomotiva all to win in 90 mins 16/1
SC Austria Lustenau, SV Horn & FK Senica all to win in 90 mins 22/1
SC Austria Lustenau, Korona Kielce & FK Senica all to win in 90 mins 30/1
Bohemians 1905, Eintracht Norderstedt & SV Horn all to win in 90 mins 45/1

Special Fourfold Extra time does not count

Standard de Liege, Dinamo Zagreb, Sp. Prague & Tallinna FC Levadia all to win in 90 mins 13/8
Sp. Prague, Osters IF, Shelbourne FC & Dinamo Zagreb all to win in 90 mins 15/4
Tallinna FC Levadia, FK Senica, Standard de Liege & Skive IK all to win in 90 mins 11/1
Osters IF, Bohemians 1905, Dinamo Zagreb & Standard de Liege all to win in 90 mins 24/1
Standard de Liege, Skive IK, Finn Harps & FK Senica all to win in 90 mins 40/1
FK Senica, Bohemians 1905, Dinamo Zagreb & Korona Kielce all to win in 90 mins 100/1

Special Fivefold Extra time does not count

Osters IF, Shelbourne FC, Dinamo Zagreb, Sp. Prague & Tallinna FC Levadia all to win in 90 mins 5/1
Osters IF, Sp. Prague, Korona Kielce, FK Senica & Standard de Liege all to win in 90 mins 24/1
Skive IK, Korona Kielce, FK Senica, Standard de Liege & Shelbourne FC all to win in 90 mins 66/1
Finn Harps, Tallinna FC Levadia, Osters IF, Bohemians 1905 & Skive IK all to win in 90 mins 200/1
PROUD SPONSOR OF THE SKYBET FOOTBALL LEAGUE